Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable B22 LED Candle Bulbs 4.7W 470lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving40W Equivalent, Bayonet Cap Bulbs - Pack of 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting Dimmable B22 Candle LED Bulbs Warm White | 470lm 4.7W 40W Eqv | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Antidark Designline Bell Kit 1m + 3 Spots White
£118.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 09075 3W Spectrum LED Emergency Downlight Open Area/Corridor Non Maintained - Self Test
£47.86
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Antidark Designline Bell Kit 1m + 3 Spots Black
£118.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 72033 30/50W Skyline Omni Wattage Switchable LED Floodlight - 3CCT
£31.69
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 72032 15/30W Skyline Omni Wattage Selectable LED Floodlight - 3CCT
£21.69
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting B22 dimmable LED bulbs 3 pack, warm white 2700K, 4.7W 470lm - energy-saving 40W replacement with smooth dimming for indoor and garden use.
£7.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)