Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Filament Gls Bulbs 7.0W 810Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent ,dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.87
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable LED Filament GLS 7W Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Bulb Warm White 7W 810lm Bayonet Cap Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£12.16

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Filament Dimmable Light Bulb LED GLS 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 806 Lumen 7W | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Antidark Designline Bell Kit 1m + 3 Spots White
£118.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 09075 3W Spectrum LED Emergency Downlight Open Area/Corridor Non Maintained - Self Test
£47.86
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Antidark Designline Bell Kit 1m + 3 Spots Black
£118.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 72033 30/50W Skyline Omni Wattage Switchable LED Floodlight - 3CCT
£31.69
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 72032 15/30W Skyline Omni Wattage Selectable LED Floodlight - 3CCT
£21.69
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Filament Gls Bulbs 7.0W 810Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent ,dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with the BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS Bulb in Warm White 2700K, delivering 810 lumens using just 7W of energy. This dimmable bayonet cap light bulb is an efficient replacement for traditional 60W incandescent and halogen lamps, offering instant brightness and smooth, flicker-free dimming. Designed with a standard B22 fitting, it is ideal for ceiling lights, table lamps and wall fittings. With classic filament style, high colour accuracy and long life, it provides comfortable, energy-saving lighting for homes and commercial interiors. Trusted British brand BELL Lighting combines over 100 years of heritage with modern LED performance.
£7.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)