Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , 40W Halogen Equivalent , Soft Warm White 3000K Classic Gu10 Dimmable

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Bulbs 5 Pack | Warm White 3000K | 350lm 4.4W | Energy Saving Light Bulbs GU10 | Spot Lights Ceiling | 40W Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable GU10 LED Bulbs 4.4W 350lm | Warm White 3000K | 38° Spotlight | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£13.21

Similar products

BELL 11392 5.5W Firestay Geo-Mod® LED Sustainable Module - Dim, 4CCT, IP65, 60° Beam Angle
£11.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10510V2 5W/7W Wattage Switchable Firestay CCT LED Downlight - Dim, Plug and Play, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination
£11.94
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10200V2 Ultra V2 20W LED Integrated 4ft Single Batten - 4000K
£22.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 11795 Arial Plus Multi Backlit High Output UGR<19 LED Panel - 25mm 1200x600mm, White, 4000K, Emergency 1-10V (1Y Guarantee)
£167.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
BELL 11380V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Centre Tilt Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£13.25
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , 40W Halogen Equivalent , Soft Warm White 3000K Classic Gu10 Dimmable

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 5 pack GU10 LED bulbs in soft warm white 3000K with 350 lumens output and 4.4W power - an ideal 40W halogen replacement for relaxing indoor or outdoor lighting. Flicker-free, long-life and easy to install in any GU10 fitting, perfect for kitchens, bedrooms and bathroom spotlights.
£9.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)