Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 5 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 350 Lumen 4.4 Watts | Energy Saving GU10 Light Bulbs | 40W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Halogen Replacement | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

BELL 11392 5.5W Firestay Geo-Mod® LED Sustainable Module - Dim, 4CCT, IP65, 60° Beam Angle
£11.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10510V2 5W/7W Wattage Switchable Firestay CCT LED Downlight - Dim, Plug and Play, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination
£11.94
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10200V2 Ultra V2 20W LED Integrated 4ft Single Batten - 4000K
£22.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 11795 Arial Plus Multi Backlit High Output UGR<19 LED Panel - 25mm 1200x600mm, White, 4000K, Emergency 1-10V (1Y Guarantee)
£167.76
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
BELL 11380V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Centre Tilt Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£13.25
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest offer

Non-dimmable GU10 LED spotlight bulbs in a 5 pack. 4.4W power with 350 lumens and warm 2700K glow. Ideal for kitchens, bathrooms and downlight fittings. Long life and energy efficient.
£7.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)