Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Opal Led Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.59
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Candle LED Bulb Natural White 4.7W 470lm Bayonet Cap Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£13.59

BELL Lighting B22 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7 W 470 Lumen Natural White 4000 K | Bayonet Cap BC | Energy Saving LED Light Bulb | Cool White Candle Bulbs | 40 W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Elica Spot H6 St IX A/120 - Bell (Ducted, 430 M³/h, 48 dB, Wall-Mounted, Halogen, Stainless Steel)
£587.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BELL 11380V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Centre Tilt Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£13.25
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 11377V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Fixed Downlight - (11370V2) Contractor Pack (x10) - Includes White Bezel
£65.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902694799
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BELL 11370V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Fixed Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£7.67
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Opal Led Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with BELL Lighting B22 LED Candle Bulbs in Natural White 4000K, delivering 470 lumens of bright, balanced light using just 4.7W of energy. These non-dimmable bayonet light bulbs are an efficient replacement for traditional 40W candle bulbs, offering instant brightness and long-lasting performance. Featuring a standard B22 bayonet cap, they are ideal for chandeliers, wall lights, table lamps and ceiling fittings. With flicker-free, low-glare illumination and high colour accuracy, they provide reliable, energy-saving lighting for kitchens, bathrooms, living rooms and workspaces. Trusted British brand BELL Lighting combines over a century of expertise with modern LED efficiency.
£10.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.