Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Natural White 4000K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED GLS 8.1W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 LED Bulb Natural White 8.1W 810lm Bayonet Cap Non-Dimmable Light | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£13.59

BELL Lighting B22 LED GLS Bulbs 6 Pack | Natural White 4000K 810lm 8.1W | Energy Saving Lightbulbs 60W Equivalent BC Bayonet Cap Opal Finish for Ceiling Lights Table Lamps Wall Lights Kitchen Hallway

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Elica Spot H6 St IX A/120 - Bell (Ducted, 430 M³/h, 48 dB, Wall-Mounted, Halogen, Stainless Steel)
£587.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BELL 11380V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Centre Tilt Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£13.25
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 11377V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Fixed Downlight - (11370V2) Contractor Pack (x10) - Includes White Bezel
£65.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902694799
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BELL 11370V2 4/6W Firestay Duo LED CCT Wattage Switchable Fixed Downlight - Dim, P&P, 60° Beam Angle - Lever Tool-Free Termination - No Bezel
£7.67
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Natural White 4000K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Bulbs

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 6pk B22 LED bulbs offer 810 lumens of natural 4000K light with just 8.1W energy use. Perfect bayonet replacement for 60W halogen bulbs in kitchens and task areas.
£10.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)