BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Candle Bulbs LED 3 Pack | Bayonet Light Bulbs | Natural White 4000K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Bulb | 40W Replacement | Non-Dimmable

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack B22 Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Candle Bulbs LED 3 Pack | Bayonet Light Bulbs | Natural White 4000K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Bulb | 40W Replacement | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting B22 Candle LED Bulb Natural White 4.7W 470lm Bayonet Cap Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£10.49

Similar products

Endon 60892 Beaumont 1lt Pendant easyfit Clear glass & antique brass plate 60W E27 or B22 GLS (Required)
£27.39
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this B22 bayonet LED candle bulb brings a bright, cool white 4000K light to spaces where clear, practical illumination matters. The slim candle shape sits neatly in wall lights, chandeliers and decorative fittings, making it a considered choice for everyday lighting in kitchens, bathrooms and hallways. Designed to deliver a strong 470 lumen output while using only 4.7 watts of power, it offers the same brightness as a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp. It is intended to help reduce energy consumption and household running costs without compromising on light quality. Non-dimmable and made for standard on/off light switches, this bulb is not suitable for use with dimmer switches. Backed by more than a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting is trusted for reliable, high quality and energy efficient lighting for modern homes. Key features Cool white 4000K light for clear, everyday tasks 470 lumen outpu...
£5.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com