BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulb Natural White 4000K 470lm 4.7W Round Bayonet 40W Equivalent - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulb Natural White 4000K 470lm 4.7W Round Bayonet 40W Equivalent - Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.59
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bell Lighting B22 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulb 3 Pack Natural White 4000K 470Lm 4.7W Round Bayonet 40W Equivalent

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulb Natural White 4000K 470lm 4.7W Round Bayonet 40W Equivalent - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this dimmable LED filament golf ball bulb brings a clear natural white 4000K light to spaces where brightness and visibility matter. Well suited to kitchens, hallways, offices and work areas, it delivers reliable everyday illumination while keeping the classic look of a traditional filament bulb. With a compact golf ball shape, it works neatly in decorative fittings, table lamps, wall lights and open shades. The B22 bayonet cap makes it quick to fit into standard bayonet sockets, while the 470-lumen output is achieved using only 4.7 watts for efficient performance. Dimming is supported when paired with LED-compatible dimmer switches; for best results, modern trailing-edge or electronic dimmers are recommended, as incompatible dimmers may cause flicker or a reduced dimming range. Key features Natural white 4000K light 470 lumens output Uses 4.7W Golf ball bulb shape B22 bayonet cap fitting<...
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com