Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 BC Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulbs Warm White 4.7W 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting B22 Bayonet Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 470Lm 4.7W , Energy Saving 40W Replacement

Cheapest offer

Create a welcoming glow with the BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Golf Ball 6 Pack. Producing 470 lumens of warm white 2700K light while using just 4.7W, these bulbs replace 40W halogens and cut energy use by up to 88%. Ideal for everyday comfort and ambience in living rooms, bedrooms, and dining spaces.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4.7W 470lm 6 Pack
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Non-Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49