Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Filament Dimmable Light Bulb LED GLS 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 810 Lumen 7W | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED GLS Filament Bulbs 7W 806lm Warm 6 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with the BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS Bulb in Warm White 2700K, delivering 806 lumens using just 7W of energy. This dimmable bayonet cap light bulb is an efficient replacement for traditional 60W incandescent and halogen lamps, offering instant brightness and smooth, flicker-free dimming. Designed with a standard B22 fitting, it is ideal for ceiling lights, table lamps and wall fittings. With classic filament style, high colour accuracy and long life, it provides comfortable, energy-saving lighting for homes and commercial interiors. Trusted British brand BELL Lighting combines over 100 years of heritage with modern LED performance.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4.7W 470lm 6 Pack
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Non-Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49