Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Filament Light Bulb LED GLS 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 810 Lumen 7 Watts | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Energy Saving LED Filament GLS Bulbs Warm White 7W 6 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Bright 7W B22 LED bulbs in warm white 2700K - 806 lumens output with just 7W energy use. Ideal 60W halogen replacement for ceiling and table lights, offering comfort and savings.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4.7W 470lm 6 Pack
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Non-Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49