Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7 Watts | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Energy Saving LED Candle Bulbs Warm White 6 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Bayonet Cap

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and welcoming feel throughout your home with the BELL Lighting 6 Pack B22 Candle Opal LED Bulbs. Each 4.7W non-dimmable LED bulb delivers a soft 2700K Warm White glow at 470 lumens, offering an energy-saving 40W equivalent replacement for traditional candle bulbs. Designed with a standard B22 bayonet cap, these bulbs are ideal for bedrooms, lounges, hallways, chandeliers and decorative wall fittings. Combining classic candle styling, dependable everyday performance and trusted BELL Lighting quality, they are a practical and stylish choice for comfortable home lighting.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4.7W 470lm 6 Pack
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Non-Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49