Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Energy Saving 60W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K

BELL Lighting B22 Bayonet Light Bulbs GLS LED 3 Pack | Bayonet Fitting Cool White Lightbulb | 810lm 8.1W | Energy-Saving Bayonet 60W Equivalent | Electric LED-Light | Dimmable

Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Energy Saving 60W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.29
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED GLS Bulbs 8.1W 810lm Natural White 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable B22 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Energy Saving 60W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 3 pack B22 LED bulbs in natural white 4000K with 810 lumens and 8.1W power - the ideal 60W halogen replacement for kitchens, offices or bathrooms. Dimmable, flicker-free and long-lasting with a wide 180° beam.
£7.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4.7W 470lm 6 Pack
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting B22 Non-Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack
£7.09
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49