Bell 13 Watt Compact Fluorescent CFL 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2

Bell Lighting Compact Fluorescent (CFL) Lamp 13W G24d-1 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2

Bell 13 Watt Compact Fluorescent CFL 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bell 13 Watt Compact Fluorescent CFL 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4x 13 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 13W Cool White 840 G24d-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£17.90
4.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4x 13 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 13W Cool White 840 G24d-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£17.90
4.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

10x 13 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 13W Cool White 840 G24d-1 Double Turn BELL

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery
Bell 13 Watt Compact Fluorescent CFL 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Bell 13 Watt Compact Fluorescent CFL 2-Pin Cool White - Pack of 2
£14.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

8-12W, 300mA Constant Current LED Driver, AC 85-265V to DC 24-42V Low Voltage Transformer Power Supply,Driver Adapter for LED Bulbs, Panel Lights, Door Bell, Strip Light
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
F Fityle Abstract Figure Lamp Desk Lamp Bedside Lamp Sculpture Lamp Reading Light with and Bell Shade for Soft Bedside Glow Suitable for Study Areas Dorm Rooms Small bedrooms, White
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phansthy Antique Brass 3 Head Wall Lights, Vintage Wall Lamps with Switch, Retro Industrial Sconce with Bell Glass Shade for Kitchen Dining Room Vanity Mirror, Suit for E27 Bulbs (Antique)
£136.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phansthy Industrial Retro Style Dual Head Wall Lights Bell Glass Shade Double Head Vintage Wall Sconces E27 Indoor Light Loft Bar Kitchen Lamp Bedroom Vanity Mirror Lighting (Black)
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery