BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.49
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7W 470lm Warm White 2700K | Non-Dimmable Small Edison Screw Light Bulbs | Energy Saving Candle Bulb | 40W Equivalent SES E14 Candle Bulb for Lamps

In stock
£9.49
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E14 Candle Opal Led Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Small Screw Bulbs

1-3 working days
£9.74
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 Candle LED Bulb Warm White 4.7W 470lm Small Screw Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£13.09

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£52.57
GBP 52.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmiehomy Black Floor Lamp with Coat Rack, Multi-Purpose Standing Lamp with Bell Metal Lampshade, 5 Hooks, Foot Switch & E14 Socket, Tall Tree Floor Lighting Reading Lamp for Living Room Bedroom
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retro Wall Light E14 Socket Spotlight Lamp 230V Adjustable Bedroom Black & Gold
£15.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Ceiling Lamp Light LED max. 2x 40W E14 Adjustable Direction Classic Solid
£29.47
GBP 29.47 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E14 Edison screw LED Candle Bulb is designed to bring a warm, welcoming glow to everyday interiors. Emitting a warm white 2700K light, it helps create a calm, comfortable atmosphere that suits bedrooms, living rooms and dining areas, as well as decorative fittings where softer lighting is preferred. The slim candle shape is particularly well suited to chandeliers, wall lights and feature fixtures. With a 470 lumen output while using 4.7 watts of power, it offers the same brightness as a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp, providing an energy-efficient option for lighting your space while helping to reduce electricity use and everyday running costs. For straightforward, reliable use, this bulb is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches only. Key features Warm white 2700K light 470 lumen output 4.7W power consumption Equivalent brightness to a 40W halogen lamp Non-dim...
£6.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com