BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | 4.7W 470 Lumen Natural White 4000K | Small Edison Screw SES | Dimmable LED Light Bulb | Energy Saving Candle Bulbs | 40W Equivalent | Cool White Lighting

BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E14 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | 4.7W 470 Lumen Natural White 4000K | Small Edison Screw SES | Dimmable LED Light Bulb | Energy Saving Candle Bulbs | 40W Equivalent | Cool White Lighting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 Candle LED Bulb Natural White 4.7W 470lm 40W Equivalent | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£52.57
GBP 52.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmiehomy Black Floor Lamp with Coat Rack, Multi-Purpose Standing Lamp with Bell Metal Lampshade, 5 Hooks, Foot Switch & E14 Socket, Tall Tree Floor Lighting Reading Lamp for Living Room Bedroom
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retro Wall Light E14 Socket Spotlight Lamp 230V Adjustable Bedroom Black & Gold
£15.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYJAUSXB Vintage Wall Sconce Light with Pull Switch Brass Lights Fixture Retro E14 Industrial Bell-Flower Glass Shade Lamp Hard Wired Sconces Lighting for Mirror Bedroom Bathroom Hallway
£111.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Light Retro Industrial Spotlight E14 Adjustable Rotatable Metal Chrome
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E14 small edison screw LED candle bulb brings a clean, cool white 4000K light to spaces where clarity matters. Its slim candle shape suits chandeliers, wall lights and compact decorative fittings, making it a considered choice for kitchens, bathrooms, hallways and other work-focused areas around the home. Designed to balance brightness with efficiency, it produces 470 lumens while using 4.7 watts of power. The light output is stated as equivalent to a traditional 40 watt halogen bulb, helping to reduce energy use and running costs without compromising on everyday visibility. Dimmable functionality allows you to adjust light levels when paired with a compatible LED dimmer switch, offering flexibility across different rooms and times of day. With more than a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting is known for dependable, high-quality and energy-efficient lighting for modern homes. Key features E14 small...
£5.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com