BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7W 470 Lumen 4000K Natural White | SES Small Screw E14 Candle Light Bulbs | Energy Saving Classic Opal LED Bulb 40W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable Candle Lamp

BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.49
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7W 470 Lumen 4000K Natural White | SES Small Screw E14 Candle Light Bulbs | Energy Saving Classic Opal LED Bulb 40W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable Candle Lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E14 Candle Opal Led Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Small Screw Bulbs

1-3 working days
£9.74
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 Candle LED Bulb Natural White 4.7W 470lm Small Screw Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£13.09

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£52.57
GBP 52.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmiehomy Black Floor Lamp with Coat Rack, Multi-Purpose Standing Lamp with Bell Metal Lampshade, 5 Hooks, Foot Switch & E14 Socket, Tall Tree Floor Lighting Reading Lamp for Living Room Bedroom
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retro Wall Light E14 Socket Spotlight Lamp 230V Adjustable Bedroom Black & Gold
£15.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYJAUSXB Vintage Wall Sconce Light with Pull Switch Brass Lights Fixture Retro E14 Industrial Bell-Flower Glass Shade Lamp Hard Wired Sconces Lighting for Mirror Bedroom Bathroom Hallway
£111.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Light Retro Industrial Spotlight E14 Adjustable Rotatable Metal Chrome
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E14 Edison screw LED Candle bulb brings a clean, cool white 4000K light to spaces where clear, practical illumination matters. The slim candle shape suits chandeliers, wall lights and decorative fittings, making it a considered choice for kitchens, bathrooms and hallways. Offering a light output of 470 lumens while using just 4.7 watts, it provides the brightness of a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp with lower energy consumption. Designed for straightforward everyday use, it is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches. Key features Cool white 4000K light 470 lumens light output 4.7W energy consumption Replaces 40W halogen brightness E14 Edison screw fitting Slim candle shape for chandeliers, wall lights and decorative fittings Non-dimmable; suitable for standard on/off switches Not compatible with dimmer switches
£6.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com