Bell Lighting 6 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Small Screw

BELL Lighting E14 Screw Dimmable LED Filament Candle 4.5W Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Bell Lighting 6 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Small Screw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs Warm White 4.5W 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Small Screw

Cheapest offer

Compact 4.5W E14 LED candle bulbs from BELL Lighting - 470 lumens of cosy warm white light, ideal for chandeliers and lamps. Long life, low glare, and energy saving design for any room.
£14.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£48.85
GBP 48.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Antique Bronze Wall Sconce, Rustic Iron & Ash Wood Wall Lamp with Fabric Bell Shade, E14 Bedside Light with Pull Cswitch, Decorative Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway/18Cm/7.09In
Delivery from £4.98
Rabalux ceiling lamp bathroom IP44 3 sockets E14 max 40W chrome Antoine
£62.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
European Style Brass Wall Sconce, Vintage Ornate Solid Brasse with Frosted Glass Bell Shade & Trim, E14 Hardwired Decorative Lighting Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room(39Cm/15.35In)/17Cm/6
Delivery from £4.98