Bell Lighting E14 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Replacement

BELL Lighting E14 Small Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Filament Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.5 W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting E14 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Replacement

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 Dimmable LED Filament Golf Ball Bulbs Warm White 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting E14 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Replacement

Cheapest offer

Create a warm, welcoming glow with BELL Lighting’s E14 dimmable filament golf ball bulbs. Compact and stylish, they’re perfect for decorative fittings while saving energy and lasting longer.
£10.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£48.85
GBP 48.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Antique Bronze Wall Sconce, Rustic Iron & Ash Wood Wall Lamp with Fabric Bell Shade, E14 Bedside Light with Pull Cswitch, Decorative Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway/18Cm/7.09In
Delivery from £4.98
Rabalux ceiling lamp bathroom IP44 3 sockets E14 max 40W chrome Antoine
£62.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
European Style Brass Wall Sconce, Vintage Ornate Solid Brasse with Frosted Glass Bell Shade & Trim, E14 Hardwired Decorative Lighting Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room(39Cm/15.35In)/17Cm/6
Delivery from £4.98