Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

BELL Lighting E14 Small Edison Screw Cap Filament Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.5W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E14 Dimmable LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470lm 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 3 Pack Dimmable E14 Filament Candle Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 3pk E14 LED bulbs produce warm 2700K light at 470 lumens using just 4.5W. Dimmable small screw bulbs perfect for decorative lamps and compact indoor light fittings.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£48.85
GBP 48.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Antique Bronze Wall Sconce, Rustic Iron & Ash Wood Wall Lamp with Fabric Bell Shade, E14 Bedside Light with Pull Cswitch, Decorative Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway/18Cm/7.09In
Delivery from £4.98
Rabalux ceiling lamp bathroom IP44 3 sockets E14 max 40W chrome Antoine
£62.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
European Style Brass Wall Sconce, Vintage Ornate Solid Brasse with Frosted Glass Bell Shade & Trim, E14 Hardwired Decorative Lighting Fixture for Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room(39Cm/15.35In)/17Cm/6
Delivery from £4.98