Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Natural White 4000K ,energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Edison Screw

BELL Lighting E27 Candle Light Bulbs 470 Lumen, 4.7W, Natural White 4000K, 40W Lamp Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Edison Large Screw Light Bulb

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Natural White 4000K ,energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Edison Screw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison LED Candle Bulbs 4.7W 470lm Natural White 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Candle Led Bulbs 4.7W, Natural White 4000K ,energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Non-Dimmable Edison Screw

Cheapest offer

Light your home with the BELL Lighting E27 LED Candle Bulb in Natural White 4000K, delivering 470 lumens of bright, neutral light while using just 4.7W of energy. This non-dimmable Edison screw bulb is an efficient replacement for traditional 40W candle bulbs, offering instant brightness and long-lasting performance. Designed with a standard E27 screw cap, it fits chandeliers, ceiling pendants, wall lights and table lamps with ease. With flicker-free illumination, high colour accuracy and low energy consumption, it provides reliable lighting for kitchens, bathrooms, living rooms and workspaces. Trusted British brand BELL Lighting combines over a century of expertise with modern LED efficiency.
£7.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99