BELL Lighting E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470lm , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent ,Natural White 4000K Screw - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Screw Bulb LED Candle 3 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Large Edison Screw Lightbulb | 40W Equivalent | Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable E27 LED Bulb Natural White 4.7W 470lm 40W Light | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BELL Lighting E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470lm , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent ,Natural White 4000K Screw - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E27 Edison screw LED Candle Bulb is designed for clear, practical illumination in everyday spaces. Emitting a cool white 4000K light, it suits areas where visibility matters, including kitchens, bathrooms and hallways. The classic candle shape makes it a considered choice for wall lights, chandeliers and decorative fittings, while a 470 lumen output delivers bright, reliable lighting. Using 4.7 watts of power, it offers an energy-saving alternative to a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp without compromising on light quality. The bulb is also dimmable when paired with a compatible LED dimmer switch, allowing you to adjust brightness to suit different rooms and times of day. Backed by over a century of lighting expertise, BELL Lighting is a trusted British brand known for producing reliable, high-quality and energy-efficient lighting for modern homes. Key features Cool white 4000K light 470 lumen output ...
£5.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com