Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Edison Screw

BELL Lighting E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W, Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Warm White 2700K Screw Cap 470lm - Pack of 6

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Edison Screw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Dimmable LED Candle Bulbs Warm White 4.7W 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Edison Screw

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and inviting atmosphere with the BELL Lighting 6 Pack E27 LED Candle Opal Bulbs. Emitting a soft 2700K Warm White glow, each 4.7W dimmable LED bulb delivers 470 lumens of comfortable light while offering an energy-saving 40W equivalent replacement. Designed for standard E27 Edison Screw fittings, these elegant candle bulbs are ideal for bedrooms, lounges, dining areas and decorative light fittings where ambience matters. With trusted BELL Lighting quality, flicker-free performance and everyday efficiency, they are a stylish and reliable choice for cosy home lighting.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99