Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulb 3 Pack Natural White 4000K 470Lm 4.7W Round Edison Screw 40W Equivalent

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

BELL Lighting Dimmable E27 LED Golf Ball Bulb 4.7W Light Bulb - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulb 3 Pack Natural White 4000K 470Lm 4.7W Round Edison Screw 40W Equivalent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.59
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting E27 LED Golf Ball Bulb Dimmable Natural White 470lm 4.7W Edison Screw | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.01

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulb 3 Pack Natural White 4000K 470Lm 4.7W Round Edison Screw 40W Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with the BELL Lighting E27 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulb 3 Pack. Producing a natural white 4000K glow at 470 lumens, these bulbs create a balanced, refreshing light perfect for everyday use. Consuming just 4.7W, they replace 40W incandescent lamps while saving up to 88% in energy. With a 180° beam angle and durable design, they provide wide coverage and reliable performance, lasting up to 20,000 hours with a 2-year warranty.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)