Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Equivalent

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Filament Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.5 W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Equivalent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Dimmable LED Filament Golf Ball Bulbs Warm White 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Filament Golf Ball Led Bulbs 3 Pack , 2700K Warm White , 470Lm 4.5W , Decorative 40W Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Enhance your space with the soft glow of BELL Lighting’s dimmable filament golf ball LEDs. These compact bulbs combine vintage charm with modern energy savings, delivering a warm and welcoming 2700K light.
£10.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99