Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Bulbs

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Light Bulb LED GLS 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 810 Lumen 8.1W | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw 8.1W GLS Dimmable LED Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting E27 Dimmable LED Bulb Warm White 8.1W 810lm Screw Cap Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£14.59

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Light Bulb LED GLS 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 810 Lumen 8.1W | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Classic Gls Bulbs 8.1W 810Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Bulbs

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 6pk E27 LED bulbs emit a warm 2700K glow using only 8.1W. Ideal for lamps and ceiling fixtures, these 810-lumen bulbs replace 60W halogen with ease and style.
£10.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)