Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 4.7W , Edison Screw , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 4.7W , Edison Screw , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Dimmable LED Golf Ball Bulbs SMD Warm White 4.7W 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting E27 Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Warm White 2700K , 4.7W , Edison Screw , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Create a cosy glow with the BELL Lighting E27 Dimmable Golf Ball LED Bulb 6 Pack. Each bulb delivers a soft warm white 2700K light at 470 lumens while using just 4.7W, saving up to 88% compared to traditional 40W halogens. Designed for comfort, reliability, and everyday use.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99