Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Filament Gls Bulbs 7.0W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Bulbs

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Filament Dimmable Light Bulb LED GLS 3 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 810 Lumen 7W | Energy Saving GLS Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Filament Gls Bulbs 7.0W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.09
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Dimmable LED Filament GLS Bulbs 7W 806lm 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Filament Gls Bulbs 7.0W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Bulbs

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 3pk E27 LED bulbs produce 806 lumens of 2700K warm light using just 7.0W. Energy-saving, dimmable screw cap bulbs ideal for replacing 60W halogens in domestic lighting.
£11.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99