Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Screw Cap Bulbs

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Filament Light Bulb LED GLS 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 806 Lumen 7 Watts | Energy Saving GLS LED Light Bulb | 60W Lamp Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Screw Cap Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Energy Saving LED Filament GLS Bulbs Warm White 7W 6 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Filament Gls Bulbs 7W 806Lm , Warm White 2700K , 60W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Screw Cap Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Energy-efficient E27 LED bulbs delivering 806 lumens using just 7W. Warm white 2700K light, ideal for ceiling and table lights. Long lifespan, non-dimmable, screw cap fitting.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99