BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Light Bulb LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | Warm White Screw 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Light Bulbs 40W | Non-Dimmable

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K , Non-Dimmable Screw Cap Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Light Bulb LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | Warm White Screw 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Light Bulbs 40W | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting E27 LED Candle Bulbs Warm White 2700K | 4.7W 470lm | Screw Cap Light | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£10.49

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E27 Edison screw LED Candle Bulb is designed to bring a warm, welcoming ambience to everyday interiors. Emitting a warm white 2700K glow, it suits spaces where softer light is preferred, from living rooms and bedrooms to dining areas and decorative fittings. The candle shape is an elegant choice for wall lights, chandeliers and feature fixtures. With a light output of 470 lumens and a power consumption of 4.7 watts, it delivers the same brightness as a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp. This makes it a practical option for reducing energy usage and everyday running costs, while maintaining consistent light quality for regular household use. Designed for straightforward, fuss-free lighting, this bulb is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off switches only, making it a dependable choice where dimmer compatibility is not required. Key features Warm white 2700K light 470 lumens light output 4.7...
£5.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com