Bell Lighting E27 Non-Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W ,40W Energy Saving Replacement

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Cap Non Dimmable Light Bulb LED Golf Ball 6 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Round LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting E27 Non-Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W ,40W Energy Saving Replacement

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Energy Saving LED Golf Ball Bulbs Natural White 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting E27 Non-Dimmable Led Golf Ball Bulbs 6 Pack , Natural White 4000K , 470Lm 4.7W ,40W Energy Saving Replacement

Cheapest offer

Brighten your home or workspace with the BELL Lighting E27 Golf Ball Bulb 6 Pack. Delivering a crisp 4000K natural white glow at 470 lumens, these 4.7W LEDs replace 40W halogen bulbs while cutting energy use by 88%.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99