Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Light Bulbs

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Light Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W, Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Warm White 2700K Screw Cap 470lm - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable E27 LED Bulb Warm White 4.7W 470lm 40W Screw Light | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£14.26

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Edison Screw Light Bulbs

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting E27 LED bulbs in warm white 2700K, 4.7W, 470lm. A 6 pack of dimmable Edison screw LED bulbs - energy-saving, flicker-free, perfect for cosy home lighting.
£10.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.