Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K

BELL Lighting E27 LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | 4.7W 470lm Warm White 2700K | Dimmable Large Edison Screw Candle Light Bulb | Energy Saving LED Candle Lamp | 40W Equivalent Opal Screw in Candle LED Bulbs

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 LED Candle Bulbs 3 Pack | 4.7W 470lm Warm White 2700K | Dimmable Large Edison Screw Candle Light Bulb | Energy Saving LED Candle Lamp | 40W Equivalent Opal Screw in Candle LED Bulbs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W, Energy Saving 40W Equivalent, Warm White 2700K Screw Cap 470lm - Pack of 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting Dimmable E27 LED Bulb Warm White 4.7W 470lm 40W Screw Light | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Dimmable Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 3 pack E27 LED bulbs in warm 2700K light with 470 lumens and 4.7W energy use - a cosy 40W halogen alternative. Ideal for indoor or outdoor use, Dimmable and flicker-free.
£6.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)