BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting E27 Screw Bulb LED Candle 3 Pack | ES E27 Screw Light Bulb | Natural White 4000K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Bulb Warm White Equivalent | 40W Replacement | Non-Dimmable

BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E27 Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Natural White 4000K , Non-Dimmable Screw Cap Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Screw Bulb LED Candle 3 Pack | ES E27 Screw Light Bulb | Natural White 4000K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Bulb | 40W Replacement | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting E27 LED Candle Bulbs Natural White 4000K | 4.7W 470lm Screw Cap | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£10.49

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal, E27 Socket
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM hanging light Decor Plaster Routes Bell, white, plaster, E27
£64.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Camasca, Height-Adjustable Ceiling Light, Rise and Fall Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Taupe Coloured Metal, E27 Socket
£41.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM BALL BELL pendant light, brown, Ø 26 cm, corrugated cardboard, E27
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BELL Lighting E27 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E27 Edison screw LED Candle bulb delivers a clear, cool white 4000K light suited to spaces where visibility matters, including kitchens, bathrooms and hallways. The slim candle shape is designed to look at home in wall lights, chandeliers and decorative fittings, pairing clean illumination with a classic silhouette. Offering 470 lumens while using 4.7 watts, it provides the same brightness as a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp. It’s a practical choice for everyday lighting where you want efficient performance without compromising on light output. Made for straightforward use, this bulb is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches only, and is not suitable for dimmer switches. With over 100 years of British lighting expertise behind the brand, BELL Lighting is known for dependable, high quality and energy efficient lighting for modern homes. Key features Cool white 4000K light 470 lumens...
£5.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com