Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Edison Screw Cap

BELL Lighting E27 Screw Cap Filament Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Bulb Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.5W | Energy Saving Screw Light Bulb | 40W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Edison Screw Cap

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting E27 Energy Saving LED Filament Candle Bulbs Warm White 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E27 Led Bulbs 4.5W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , Energy Saving 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Edison Screw Cap

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 6pk E27 LED bulbs in warm white 2700K deliver 470 lumens at only 4.5W. Ideal for cosy indoor lighting, with full 360° beam, flicker-free performance, and energy-saving design.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OSRAM Decor Bell pendant light, recycled plastic, E27,
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99