2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

Bell Lighting Energy-saving CFL Lamp G24q-2 18W 4-pin Cool White 840 Double-turn 2x

2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

10x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£59.50
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

Cheapest offer

18W 4 Pin CFL (Compact Fluorescent) BLD Energy Saving Lamp Cool White 840 (4000K) For G24q-2 lamps Lifespan: 10,000 hours. For use with control devices only (power supply required)., Manufacturer: British Electric Lamp Ltd
£14.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BELL Lighting B22 LED Filament GLS 7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Gold Leaf Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Red Bell 1 Light Table Lamp Silver Floral Leaves Design, E27
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting E14 Energy Saving LED Filament Candle Bulbs Warm White 6 Pack
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49