BELL Lighting G9 LED Bulb 2W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.87
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting G9 LED Bulbs 10 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 170 Lumen 2 Watts | Energy Saving G9 LED Bulbs | 25W Lamp Equivalent| Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
1.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting G9 LED Capsule Bulb Warm White 2W 170lm Small Light for Home Fittings | Size: Pack of 10 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 10

3-5 working days
£16.05

Similar products

H8Q4D7N5G9 Wall Sconce Romantic Bell Orchid Shaped Wall Lamp Bedroom Bedside Retro Pastoral Style
£150.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
IP44 3 Bulb Wall Light Bell Shaped Uplighter Polished Chrome LED G9 3.5W
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting G9 LED Bulb 2W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6
£8.47
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting Bell 18w Warm White Energy Saving Halogen G9 Capsule
£3.19
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bell Lighting 240V 25W G9 Bc Adaptor
£12.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting G9 LED Bulb 2W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, these G9 LED Bulbs are designed to bring a warm white 2700K glow to compact light fittings around the home. A practical choice where space is limited but comfortable, welcoming light still matters, they suit under-cabinet lighting, wall fixtures, display lighting and modern decorative fittings. Each bulb produces 210 lumens while using 2 watts of power, offering the same brightness as a traditional 25 watt halogen spotlight bulb. For everyday lighting, this provides a straightforward way to reduce energy use without compromising on light output. These bulbs are non-dimmable and intended for use with standard on/off switches only, making them a simple, reliable option for routine home lighting. Backed by over a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting is known for dependable, high-quality and energy-efficient lighting solutions for modern living. Key features Warm white 2700K light G9 LED design for...
£10.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com