Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Spotlights

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving LED Bulbs - Pack of 10

Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving LED Bulbs - Pack of 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.49
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting Dimmable GU10 LED Bulbs 4.4W 350lm | Warm White 2700K | 38° Spotlight | Size: Pack of 10 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 10

3-5 working days
£19.59

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight Bulbs 10 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 350lm 4.4W | Energy Saving Lightbulbs | 40W Equivalent | 38 Degree Beam | Two Pin Twist Lock | Ceiling Kitchen Downlights

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 10pk GU10 LED bulbs emit 350 lumens of warm 2700K light using only 4.4W. Energy-efficient dimmable spotlights ideal for ceilings, kitchens, and indoor fittings.
£14.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)