Bell Lighting Gu10 Dimmable Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Energy Saving 50W Equivalent

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulb - Pack of 5 - Cool White

Bell Lighting Gu10 Dimmable Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Energy Saving 50W Equivalent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulb - Pack of 5 - Cool White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Bulb 5 Pack | Daylight White - 6000K | 350 Lumen 4.4W | Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs | 50W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Bulbs Daylight White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Replacement | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£13.21

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting Gu10 Dimmable Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Energy Saving 50W Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Brighten your home or workplace with the BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Bulb 5 Pack. Producing a daylight white 6000K glow at 350 lumens, these energy-saving bulbs use just 4.4W while replacing a 50W halogen.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.