BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.39
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Spotlights

1-3 working days
£14.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting Dimmable GU10 LED Bulbs 4.4W 350lm | Natural White 4000K | 38° Beam | Size: Pack of 10 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 10

3-5 working days
£19.59

BELL Lighting 10 Pack GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight Bulbs Natural White 4000K 350lm 4.4W Energy Saving Lightbulbs 40W Equivalent 38 Degree Wide Beam Two Pin Twist Lock for Ceiling Kitchen Downlights

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL Lighting GU10 Dimmable LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this GU10 dimmable LED Spotlight is designed to bring clean, cool white illumination to task-focused spaces. Emitting a 4000K light, it suits kitchens, bathrooms and other work areas where clarity matters, while the wide 38 degree beam angle helps create balanced coverage with fewer harsh shadows. With 350 lumens of brightness from just 4.4 watts, it delivers the same light output as a traditional 50 watt halogen bulb, offering an efficient option for everyday spot lighting. Dimmable functionality adds flexibility for different tasks and times of day when used with compatible LED dimmer switches. Backed by over a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting pairs dependable design with modern LED technology for reliable home lighting. Key features Cool white 4000K light for clear, focused illumination Wide 38 degree beam angle for an even spread of light 350 lumens brightness 4.4W po...
£12.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com