Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 10 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 10 Pack | Daylight White 6000K | 350 Lumen 4.4 Watts | Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs | 40W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam | Non-Dimmable

Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 10 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 Energy Saving LED Spotlight Bulbs Daylight White 10 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 10 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 10 Pack delivers a daylight white 6000K glow at 350 lumens while using just 4.4W. A cost-effective replacement for 40W halogen bulbs with long 20,000-hour life.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bell Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65 (lamp not Included)
£36.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell 10420 - Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP54
£46.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65 (lamp not Included)
£49.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65 (lamp not Included)
£35.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting 4 Light Spot Track Fitting White - Ideal All Around The Home And Office Or Commercial - Suitable For Gu10 Led
£18.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00