BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 5 Pack | Natural White - 4000K | 350 Lumen 4.4 Watts | Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs |40W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam | Non-Dimmable

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlights

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight Bulbs 5 Pack Natural White 4000K 350lm 4.4W Energy Saving Lightbulbs 40W Equivalent 38 Degree Beam Two Pin Twist Lock Non Dimmable for Ceiling Kitchen Downlights

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs Natural White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Halogen Replacement | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£11.01

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this GU10 LED Spotlight is designed to bring crisp, cool white illumination to practical spaces around the home. Emitting a 4000K light, it suits areas where clarity matters most, from kitchens and bathrooms to hallways and work-focused zones. A wide 38 degree beam angle helps distribute light evenly across surfaces, reducing harsh shadows and darker patches. With a 350 lumen output while using 4.4 watts of power, it offers an energy-efficient alternative that matches the brightness of a traditional 50 watt halogen bulb. Designed for straightforward everyday use, this LED spotlight is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches only. Backed by over a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting continues to deliver dependable, energy-efficient lighting solutions for modern homes. Key features Cool white 4000K light for clear, practical illumination 350 lumens output 4.4W power...
£7.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com