Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulb 38 Degree - Pack of 5 - Cool White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 5 Pack | Daylight White 6000K | 350 Lumen 4.4 Watts | Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs | 40W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting GU10 Non Dimmable LED Bulbs Daylight White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Replace | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£11.01

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting Gu10 Led Bulb 5 Pack Daylight White 6000K 350Lm 4.4W Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lighting with the BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 5 Pack, delivering a crisp daylight white 6000K glow at 350 lumens. Using only 4.4 watts, each bulb replaces a traditional 40W halogen, saving up to 89% on energy while lasting up to 20,000 hours. Ideal for ceiling spotlights, downlights, and track lighting, these non-dimmable bulbs provide reliable brightness and colour accuracy across your home or workplace.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)