Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 3000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Spotlights

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 3000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs Soft White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Halogen Replacement in Warm White | Size: Pack of 10 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 10

3-5 working days
£15.59

BELL Lighting 10 Pack GU10 LED Spotlight Bulbs Warm White 3000K Energy Saving Light Bulbs 350lm 4.4W 38 Degree Beam Non Dimmable for Ceiling Spots Kitchen Downlights Bathroom Recessed Fittings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 3000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Spotlights

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 10pk GU10 LED bulbs provide 350 lumens of warm white 3000K light using only 4.4W. Non-dimmable spotlight bulbs ideal for kitchens, ceilings and energy-saving upgrades.
£11.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)