Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Led Spotlights

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Led Spotlights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.62
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs Natural White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Halogen Replacement | Size: Pack of 10 BELL Lighting Natural White Pack of 10

3-5 working days
£15.59

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulb 10 Pack | Natural White 4000K | 350 Lumen 4.4 Watts | Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs | 40W Lamp Equivalent | 38° Wide Beam | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bell Lighting 10 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Natural White 4000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Led Spotlights

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 10pk GU10 LED bulbs offer 350 lumens of natural white 4000K light using just 4.4W. Non-dimmable spotlights ideal for kitchens, task areas, and efficient ceiling downlighting.
£11.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)