BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.09
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 5 Pack Gu10 Led Bulbs 4.4W 350Lm , Warm White 3000K , 40W Equivalent , Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlights

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs 5 Pack | 4.4 W 350 Lumen Warm White 3000 K | Non-Dimmable Energy Saving Spotlight Bulb | 38° Beam GU10 LED Light Bulbs | 40 W Halogen Replacement Ceiling Downlight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.19
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting GU10 LED Bulbs Soft White | 4.4W 350lm | 40W Halogen Replacement in Warm White | Size: Pack of 5 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 5

3-5 working days
£11.01

Similar products

BELL 10342 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Stainless Steel, IP65
£26.61
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10421 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Black, IP44
£32.18
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10343 Luna GU10 LED Garden Spike - Black, IP65
£21.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10420 Luna GU10 PIR Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP44
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL 10336 Luna GU10 Wall Light - Fixed Single, Stainless Steel, IP65
£16.89
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BELL Lighting GU10 LED Spotlight 4.4W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this GU10 LED Spotlight brings a warm white 3000K glow that sits comfortably between cosy and bright, making it a considered choice for everyday spaces where you want clarity without a cooler tone. Designed for kitchens, dining areas, hallways and feature lighting, it delivers a balanced finish that helps rooms feel welcoming while keeping light levels practical. With a wide 38 degree beam angle, light is spread evenly for smooth spotlight coverage. The lamp produces 350 lumens while using 4.4 watts of power, offering the same brightness as a traditional 50 watt halogen bulb for an energy efficient alternative in the home. Non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches only, it is not suitable for dimmer switches. Backed by over a century of British lighting expertise, BELL Lighting combines trusted design with modern LED technology for reliable, energy efficient lighting. Key features Warm white 3000K ligh...
£6.09
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.