BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

BELL Lighting SES E14 LED Candle Bulb 3 Pack | Small Screw Light Bulbs | Warm White 2700K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Bulbs Screw | 40W SES Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 3 Pack E14 Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , 40W Equivalent , Warm White 2700K , Non-Dimmable

1-3 working days
£7.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting SES E14 LED Candle Bulb 3 Pack | Small Screw Light Bulbs | Warm White 2700K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Bulbs Screw | 40W SES Equivalent | Non-Dimmable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting E14 Candle LED Bulb Warm White 4.7W 470lm Small Screw Light Bulb | Size: Pack of 3 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£10.49

Similar products

BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7W 470lm Warm White 2700K | Non-Dimmable Small Edison Screw Light Bulbs | Energy Saving Candle Bulb | 40W Equivalent SES E14 Candle Bulb for Lamps
£9.49
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL Lighting SES E14 LED Candle Bulb 3 Pack | Small Screw Light Bulbs | Natural White 4000K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Light Bulb | 40W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BELL Lighting E14 LED Candle Bulbs 6 Pack | 4.7W 470 Lumen 4000K Natural White | SES Small Screw E14 Candle Light Bulbs | Energy Saving Classic Opal LED Bulb 40W Equivalent | Non-Dimmable Candle Lamp
£9.49
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BELL Lighting SES E14 LED Candle Bulb 3 Pack | Small Screw Light Bulbs | Warm White 2700K | 470lm 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle Bulbs Screw | 40W SES Equivalent | Non-Dimmable
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Compact Pygmy Lamp 15W Ses Small Edison Screw For Efficient Lighting
£5.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Lighting E14 Edison Screw LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

From BELL Lighting, this E14 Edison screw LED Candle Bulb is designed to bring a warm, welcoming glow to everyday interiors. Emitting a warm white 2700K light, it helps create a calm, comfortable atmosphere that suits bedrooms, living rooms and dining areas, as well as decorative fittings where softer lighting is preferred. The slim candle shape is particularly well suited to chandeliers, wall lights and feature fixtures. With a 470 lumen output while using 4.7 watts of power, it offers the same brightness as a traditional 40 watt halogen lamp, providing an energy-efficient option for lighting your space while helping to reduce electricity use and everyday running costs. For straightforward, reliable use, this bulb is non-dimmable and intended for standard on/off light switches only. Key features Warm white 2700K light 470 lumen output 4.7W power consumption Equivalent brightness to a 40W halogen lamp Non-dim...
£5.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com