Bell Lighting 6 Pack E14 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Small Screw Candle Bulbs

BELL Lighting Small Edison Screw E14 Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

Bell Lighting 6 Pack E14 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Small Screw Candle Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.12
Delivery from £6.00

BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 LED Candle 4.7W Energy Saving Light Bulbs - Pack of 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

BELL Lighting Small Edison Screw E14 Dimmable Light Bulb LED Candle 6 Pack | Warm White 2700K | 470 Lumen 4.7W | Energy Saving Candle LED Light Bulb | 40W Lamp Equivalent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BELL Lighting Dimmable E14 Candle LED Bulb Warm White 4.7W 470lm 40W Equivalent | Size: Pack of 6 BELL Lighting Warm White Pack of 6

3-5 working days
£14.26

Similar products

Bell Lamp Pendant light Normann Copenhagen Grey Ø 35 cm - 5707434055518
£245.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bell Lamp Pendant light Normann Copenhagen Sand Ø 35 cm - 5707434055495
£245.88
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Normann Copenhagen Bell Pendant X-Small Black
£178.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Normann Copenhagen Bell Pendant X-Small Grey
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell Lighting 6 Pack E14 Led Candle Opal Bulbs 4.7W 470Lm , Warm White 2700K , 40W Equivalent , Dimmable Small Screw Candle Bulbs

Cheapest offer

BELL Lighting 4.7W E14 LED bulbs in warm white 2700K emit 470 lumens, offering cosy, efficient light for decorative and general use. Ideal for bedrooms and lounge areas.
£10.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)