Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Mesa, adventure helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Orange

Used Offers from

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Mesa, adventure helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£144.43
Delivery from £14.60

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Enduro Helmet, grey-orange, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£172.22
Delivery from £9.52

Bell Moto Mx-9 Adventure Mips Mesa Full Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£185.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS, adventure helmet XXL Matt-Black
£147.30
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
BELL MX-9 MIPS 22.06 Alter Ego unisex Matt/Yellow/Grey/Black, L
Delivery from £8.66
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Motion ECE 22.06 MX Moto Motorcycle Helmet Blue
£152.38
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
BELL MX-9 MIPS 22.06 Motocross Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL
Delivery from £8.66
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Mesa, adventure helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Orange

Cheapest offer

All-Terrain Explorer From the roughest singletrack to urban asphalt - the MX-9 Adventure MIPS takes you everywhere in safety and style. Bell have taken their MX-9 and fitted it with a scratch-resistant, antifog visor. The flip-up visor is suitable for spectacle wearers even in extreme conditions and can also be completely removed. The adjustable helmet peak can also be removed for an inconspicuous street look. MIPS protection, Velocity Flow ventilation system and the removable, washable and antimicrobial lining round off the highly flexible package. Outer shell Lightweight polycarbonate/ABS shell Ventilation Velocity Flow Ventilation™ system for optimum cooling Fully adjustable Flying Bridge Visor™ (helmet peak) with air inlet openings Energy management MIPS® energy management system Other features Integrated/removable and scratch-resistant NutraFog II™ antifog visor 3 shell and EPS sizes for optimum fit Removable/washable and antibacterial inner lining Padded chin strap with D-ring fa
£144.43
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)