Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS, adventure helmet L Matt-Black

Used Offers from

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS, adventure helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£147.30
Delivery from £14.60

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Solid Motocross Helmet, black, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£160.34
Delivery from £9.52

Bell - MX-9 ADV MIPS SOLID ECE Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, motocross helmet, motocross protective helmet, Matte Black , L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.68
Free Delivery

BELL MX-9 Mips® Adventure Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

BELL MX-9 Mips® Adventure Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Bell - MX-9 ADV MIPS SOLID ECE Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, motocross helmet, motocross protective helmet, Matte Black , L

£218.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS, adventure helmet XXL Matt-Black
£147.30
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
BELL MX-9 MIPS 22.06 Alter Ego unisex Matt/Yellow/Grey/Black, L
Delivery from £8.66
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS Motion ECE 22.06 MX Moto Motorcycle Helmet Blue
£152.38
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
BELL MX-9 MIPS 22.06 Motocross Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL
Delivery from £8.66
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS, adventure helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

All-Terrain Explorer From the roughest single track to urban asphalt - the MX-9 Adventure MIPS takes you everywhere in safety and style. Bell took the MX-9 MX helmet and fitted it with a scratch-resistant, antifog visor. The flip-up visor is suitable for spectacle wearers even in extreme conditions and can also be completely removed. The adjustable helmet peak can also be removed for an inconspicuous street look. MIPS protection, Velocity Flow ventilation system and the removable, washable and antimicrobial lining round off the highly flexible package. Outer shell Lightweight polycarbonate/ABS shell Ventilation Velocity Flow Ventilation™ system for optimum cooling Fully adjustable Flying Bridge Visor™ (helmet peak) with air inlet openings Energy management MIPS® energy management system Other features Integrated/removable and scratch-resistant NutraFog II™ antifog visor 3 shell and EPS sizes for optimum fit Removable/washable and antibacterial inner lining Padded chin strap with D-ring
£147.30
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)